SUB SEDE Nº 1 – ALIANZA
UNION 6 – CENTRAL NORTE B 0
ALIANZA 9 – CALAFATE A 1

SUB SEDE Nº 2 – ALIANZA
GODEKEN 0 – CENTRAL NORTE A 3
CALAFATE B 2 – BELGRANO 0

SUB SEDE Nº 4 – 9 DE JULIO AREQUITO
ATLETICO CHABAS 0 – LIFA 3
UNION CASILDENSE 2 – 9 DE JULIO 0

SUB SEDE Nº 5 – MATIENZO PUJATO
MITRE DE PEREZ 12 – EL PORVENIR DEL NORTE 0
LAS PALMERAS 1 – MATIENZO 5

SUB SEDE Nº 6 – CENTENARIO
UNION DEPORTIVA (NO PARTICIPA) 0 – ARTEAGA 2
BELGRANO 2 – CENTENARIO 1

SUB SEDE Nº 7 – SPORT CLUB CAÑADENSE A
MARIA REINA 0 – ADEO 3
DEFENSORES 0 – SPORT CLUB 4


SUB SEDE Nº 8 – SPORT CLUB CAÑADENSE B
TALLERES DE CORDOBA 8 – ESC. MUN. SAN LORENZO 0
AMERICANO 2 – CORREA 0

SUB SEDE Nº 9 – ATLETICO GUATIMOZIN
DEPORTIVO ARGENTINO 0 – CANALENSE 1
BELGRANO 0 – GUATIMOZIN 7

SUB SEDE Nº 10 – LOS ANDES DE ALCORTA
BLANCO NEGRO 1 – ELORTONDO 0
LOLITO 5 – LOS ANDES 1

SUB SEDE Nº 12 – SPORTING DE BIGAND
EL COLORADO 4 – MARILO 0
ROSARIO UNIDOS 4 – SPORTING 2

SUB SEDE Nº 13 – NEWBERY & EVERTON
LUCAS GONZALEZ 7 – SPORTING 2
ARGENTINO 1 – NEWBERY & EVERTON 0

SUB SEDE Nº 14 – CHAÑARENSE
ITALO 0 – FEDERACION 9
CORRALENSE 1 – CHAÑARENSE 1

SUB SEDE Nº 15 – DEFENSORES SAN MARCOS SUD
DEFENSORES 0 – COLON GRAL. ALVEAR 6
BELL VILLE UNIDOS 2 – ATL. LEONES 1


SUB SEDE Nº 16 Y 17 – UNION ARROYO SECO
UNION ARROYO SECO 1 – LOS GRANADOS 4
UNION J.C. PAZ 6 – SANTA PAULA 0
INTERZONAL: EL PORVENIR 0 – ASAC 2

SUB SEDE Nº 19 – JUVENTUD UNIDA
SANTA ISABEL 0 – MITRE 1
SAN CARLOS 2 – JUVENTUD 0

SUB SEDE Nº 20 – TALLERES DE ARROYO SECO
TALLERES 7 – EL POTRERO 1
ORIENTE EXPRESS 1 – CENTRAL CORDOBA 7

SUB SEDE Nº 21 – SPORTIVO DIAZ
SAN GENARO 1 – SAN JULIAN 0
SAN JULIAN 1 – SPORTIVO 5

SUB SEDE Nº 22 – LAVALLE ROSARIO
SAN ROQUE 3 – SAN FRANCISQUITO 2
CENTRAL OESTE 0 – LAVALLE 10

SUB SEDE Nº 23 – CENTRO DEPORTIVO ROCA
ALBI ROJO 1 – SAN MARTIN 2
UNION CENTRAL 4 – CENTRO DEPORTIVO ROCA 4

Datos del Facebook del mundialito. http://www.facebook.com/mundialito.c.a.alianza?ref=ts&fref=ts

(Visited 47 times, 1 visits today)